Nro: 1 VC301 |
Sábado 29/07/2017 16:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cossi Dario |
|
Chía Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 VC302 |
Sábado 29/07/2017 14:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Fonseca Diego |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Terra Pablo |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 VC303 |
Sábado 29/07/2017 19:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Terra Pablo |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 VC304 |
Sábado 29/07/2017 19:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Chía Gustavo |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Fonseca Diego |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 VC305 |
Viernes 28/07/2017 22:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 VC306 |
Sábado 29/07/2017 12:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Alberti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 VC307 |
Sábado 29/07/2017 18:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Alberti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
Leon, Exequiel Morales, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 VC308 |
Domingo 30/07/2017 15:00 |
Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Fonseca Diego |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Alberti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
Terra, Pablo Acosta, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli, Diego Arozena, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 VC309 |
Domingo 30/07/2017 17:30 |
Blindex C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Fonseca Diego |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 VC310 |
Domingo 30/07/2017 17:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 VC311 |
Domingo 30/07/2017 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
|
|