Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Larroque)
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
0/6 2/6
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / No Def.)
Herner Estefania |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / No Def.)
Herner Estefania |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Larroque)
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Aguiar Marianela |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Olguín Jimena |
|
Arrúa Ivana |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Aguiar Marianela |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Olguín Jimena |
|
Arrúa Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
|
Bernachea Belen |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
|
Bernachea Belen |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Colazo Norma |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Colazo Norma |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
AVP / Apap (Gualeguay / Paraná)
Acosta Marina |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Herrera Florencia |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / Apap (Gualeguay / Paraná)
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Herrera Florencia |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Rosario del Tala / Paraná)
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / No Def.)
Blanche Carla |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Rosario del Tala / Paraná)
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Fe)
Techera Roxana |
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / No Def.)
|
Blanche Carla |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Fe)
Techera Roxana |
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / No Def.)
Herner, Estefania Rojas, Rosana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA118 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 22:00 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / No Def.)
|
Blanche Carla |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Herrera, Florencia Gavino, Victoria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Bernachea, Belen Giovenale, Paola
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA120 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 22:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Larroque)
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Rosario del Tala / Paraná)
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 22:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Diaz Scola, Maria Carla Aguiar, Marianela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA122 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / No Def.)
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / No Def.)
|
Blanche Carla |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Herrera Florencia |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
|
Bernachea Belen |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Larroque)
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Aguiar Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
La Reja C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / No Def.)
Blanche Carla |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Larroque)
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
6/2 5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Aguiar Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
La Reja C2
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / No Def.)
|
Blanche Carla |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Aguiar Marianela |
|
|
|