Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Banegas Yael |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Banegas Yael |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido
Debrabandere Belen |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Debrabandere Belen |
|
Baron Egle |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Rebord Karen |
|
Svitcoy Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
6/0 5/7 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Svitcoy Gabriela |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Olguin Emiliana |
|
Taborda Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Olguin Emiliana |
|
Taborda Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|