|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Lopez, E Colazo, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Lopez, E Colazo, N |
2 |
4 |
|
Busten, R Dalmasso, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C1 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
|
57
Busten, R Dalmasso, J |
3 |
1 |
|
Albornoz, J Huaco Del Carpio, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Locos x el Padel C1 16/04/2023 10:30 |
|
|
61
Albornoz, J Huaco Del Carpio, M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
Raices, A Bonnin, A |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Miami Padel C1 16/04/2023 13:30 |
|
34
2C |
Irigaray, M Irigaray, P |
6 |
6 |
6 |
2F |
Busten, R Dalmasso, J |
7 |
2 |
7 |
Miami Padel C1 15/04/2023 14:00 |
|
35
1I |
Albornoz, J Huaco Del Carpio, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Albornoz, J Huaco Del Carpio, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Boraglio, F Preisz, N |
6 |
2 |
|
Miami Padel C2 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
36
1H |
Boraglio, F Preisz, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Raices, A Bonnin, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Raices, A Bonnin, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Dalmasso, J Ghibaudo, G |
6 |
3 |
|
Locos x el Padel C1 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
|
58
Raices, A Bonnin, A |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Leiva, F Tomé, N |
6 |
0 |
1 |
Locos x el Padel C2 16/04/2023 10:30 |
|
38
3B |
Daverio, D Daverio, J |
4 |
4 |
|
2J |
Dalmasso, J Ghibaudo, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C2 15/04/2023 14:00 |
|
39
2G |
Cabandie, D Duarte, A |
1 |
6 |
7 |
2B |
Muñoz, M Ledesma, T |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Locos x el Padel C2 15/04/2023 14:00 |
|
|
52
Cabandie, D Duarte, A |
6 |
3 |
|
Leiva, F Tomé, N |
7 |
6 |
|
Locos x el Padel C2 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
40
1D |
Leiva, F Tomé, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Raices, A Bonnin, A |
2 |
7 |
5 |
Craco, M Conti, M |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Puerto Padel C2 16/04/2023 18:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Craco, M Conti, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Ruiz Diaz, M Garcia, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Ruiz Diaz, M Garcia, R |
5 |
7 |
1 |
Barbeito, J Cabral, A |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Puerto Padel C1 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
|
59
Barbeito, J Cabral, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Cano, G Gavino, G |
3 |
4 |
|
Oeste Padel C1 16/04/2023 10:30 |
|
|
62
Barbeito, J Cabral, A |
2 |
1 |
|
Craco, M Conti, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Miami Padel C2 16/04/2023 13:30 |
|
42
2A |
Barbeito, J Cabral, A |
6 |
2 |
7 |
2H |
Valenari, F Sabino, G |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste Padel C3 15/04/2023 14:00 |
|
43
2I |
Garnier, C Garnier, A |
Abandono |
3A |
Cano, G Gavino, G |
|
|
|
Oeste Pádel C4 15/04/2023 14:00 |
|
|
54
Cano, G Gavino, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Caceres, J Fonseca, N |
1 |
5 |
|
Puerto Padel C2 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
44
1F |
Caceres, J Fonseca, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Negro, A Regner, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Negro, A Regner, J |
2 |
2 |
|
Errecart, G Mansfield, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Olimpo Padel C1 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
|
60
Errecart, G Mansfield, L |
2 |
7 |
2 |
Craco, M Conti, M |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Oeste Padel C2 16/04/2023 10:30 |
|
46
1J |
Errecart, G Mansfield, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Craco, M Conti, M |
7 |
6 |
|
2D |
Furrer, E Beheran, S |
6 |
3 |
|
Oeste Padel C6 15/04/2023 14:00 |
|
|
56
Craco, M Conti, M |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Crepy, F Poggi, E |
6 |
5 |
0 |
Oeste Pádel C4 15/04/2023 19:00 |
|
48
1B |
Crepy, F Poggi, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|