|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Ledesma, T Scarafia, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Ledesma, T Scarafia, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Roskof, B Dufuor, J |
2 |
0 |
|
Talleres 24/09/2022 19:00 |
|
|
57
Ledesma, T Scarafia, E |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Muñoz, M Gareis, A |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Loma 25/09/2022 10:30 |
|
|
61
Muñoz, M Gareis, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Apduch, R Dalmasso, J |
3 |
1 |
|
Talleres 25/09/2022 13:30 |
|
34
2C |
Roskof, B Dufuor, J |
|
|
|
2F |
Garcilazo, N Fernandez, K |
Abandono |
Talleres 24/09/2022 15:15 |
|
35
1I |
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Cabandie, D Lencina, R |
2 |
2 |
|
Muñoz, M Gareis, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Palermo 24/09/2022 19:00 |
|
36
1H |
Muñoz, M Gareis, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Apduch, R Dalmasso, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Apduch, R Dalmasso, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Acosta, J Pereyra, M |
3 |
5 |
|
Loma 24/09/2022 19:00 |
|
|
58
Apduch, R Dalmasso, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Lerman, B Castaño, V |
1 |
3 |
|
Loma 25/09/2022 10:30 |
|
38
3B |
Acosta, J Pereyra, M |
7 |
6 |
|
2J |
Cosi Calgaro, B Broggi, T |
6 |
4 |
|
Loma 24/09/2022 15:15 |
|
39
2G |
Brites, M Perez, C |
4 |
4 |
|
2B |
Rodriguez, A Vera, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Talleres 24/09/2022 15:15 |
|
|
52
Rodriguez, A Vera, S |
6 |
5 |
4 |
Lerman, B Castaño, V |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Talleres 24/09/2022 19:00 |
|
40
1D |
Lerman, B Castaño, V |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Muñoz, M Gareis, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Prestofelippo, F Martinez, L |
4 |
3 |
|
Talleres 25/09/2022 16:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Muñoz, M Gareis, A |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Fellay, E Ricotti, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Fellay, E Ricotti, N |
3 |
5 |
|
Prestofelippo, F Martinez, L |
6 |
7 |
|
Loma 24/09/2022 19:00 |
|
|
59
Prestofelippo, F Martinez, L |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Cano, G Cabandie, D |
6 |
7 |
5 |
All Green 25/09/2022 10:30 |
|
|
62
Prestofelippo, F Martinez, L |
6 |
7 |
|
Terlin, M Martinez, J |
4 |
6 |
|
Talleres 25/09/2022 13:30 |
|
42
2A |
Luque, B Gauna, B |
5 |
1 |
|
2H |
Prestofelippo, F Martinez, L |
7 |
6 |
|
Loma 24/09/2022 15:15 |
|
43
2I |
Argento, F Tarabini, C |
6 |
6 |
7 |
3A |
Garate, M Albornoz, M |
3 |
7 |
6 |
Palermo 24/09/2022 15:15 |
|
|
54
Argento, F Tarabini, C |
3 |
6 |
|
Cano, G Cabandie, D |
6 |
7 |
|
Palermo 24/09/2022 19:00 |
|
44
1F |
Cano, G Cabandie, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Terlin, M Martinez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Terlin, M Martinez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Lima, F Ceola, R |
2 |
4 |
|
Loma 24/09/2022 20:15 |
|
|
60
Terlin, M Martinez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Ruiz Moreno, P Jara, J |
2 |
1 |
|
All Green 25/09/2022 10:30 |
|
46
1J |
Lima, F Ceola, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Vivas, E Luna, J |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2D |
Cañete, J Peralta, V |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Palermo 24/09/2022 15:15 |
|
|
56
Vivas, E Luna, J |
3 |
4 |
|
Ruiz Moreno, P Jara, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Palermo 24/09/2022 19:00 |
|
48
1B |
Ruiz Moreno, P Jara, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|