|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Videm Otegui, D Graff, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Videm Otegui, D Graff, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Percara, C Saucedo, G |
1 |
1 |
|
El Porvenir C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
|
57
Videm Otegui, D Graff, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Fernandez, M Belmonte, C |
2 |
2 |
|
La Reja C2 12/06/2022 09:00 |
|
|
61
Videm Otegui, D Graff, C |
6 |
3 |
1 |
Calderon, S Cudine, S |
3 |
6 |
6 |
El Porvenir C1 12/06/2022 12:45 |
|
34
2C |
Alem, F Mendez, C |
6 |
1 |
6 |
2F |
Percara, C Saucedo, G |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Victoria Padel C1 11/06/2022 15:00 |
|
35
1I |
Fernandez, M Belmonte, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Fernandez, M Belmonte, C |
7 |
5 |
6 |
Steeg, C Vigliani, F |
5 |
7 |
1 |
El Porvenir C2 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
36
1H |
Steeg, C Vigliani, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Calderon, S Cudine, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Calderon, S Cudine, S |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Pardo, M Barquin, V |
2 |
7 |
3 |
Libertad C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
|
58
Calderon, S Cudine, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Blanc, D Lovisa, L |
5 |
2 |
|
Victoria Padel C1 12/06/2022 09:00 |
|
38
3B |
Grandoli, L Albornoz, M |
4 |
4 |
|
2J |
Pardo, M Barquin, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Victoria Padel C2 11/06/2022 15:00 |
|
39
2G |
Gabirondo, A Muñoz, A |
7 |
6 |
|
2B |
Cesarego, N Peretti, A |
5 |
4 |
|
City Padel C1 11/06/2022 15:00 |
|
|
52
Gabirondo, A Muñoz, A |
5 |
1 |
|
Blanc, D Lovisa, L |
7 |
6 |
|
Victoria Padel C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
40
1D |
Blanc, D Lovisa, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Calderon, S Cudine, S |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Almada, Z Schwartz, S |
6 |
4 |
6 |
La Reja C1 12/06/2022 15:15 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Almada, Z Schwartz, S |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Muñoz, H Maldonado, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Muñoz, H Maldonado, S |
4 |
3 |
|
Cozzi, T Cortina, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Victoria Padel C2 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
|
59
Cozzi, T Cortina, V |
0 |
1 |
|
Herner, M Gimenez, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Victoria Padel C2 12/06/2022 09:00 |
|
|
62
Herner, M Gimenez, E |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Almada, Z Schwartz, S |
6 |
3 |
7 |
El Porvenir C2 12/06/2022 12:45 |
|
42
2A |
Gipler, M Perier, M |
1 |
6 |
6 |
2H |
Cozzi, T Cortina, V |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Padel Zone C1 11/06/2022 15:00 |
|
43
2I |
Herner, M Gimenez, E |
2 |
6 |
7 |
3A |
Esper, R Crossa, M |
6 |
4 |
6 |
El Circulo Padel C2 11/06/2022 15:00 |
|
|
54
Herner, M Gimenez, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Alarcon, R Sanchez, A |
2 |
2 |
|
City Padel C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
44
1F |
Alarcon, R Sanchez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Pere, C Copello, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Pere, C Copello, M |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Albiaque, S Gervasoni, P |
3 |
6 |
4 |
La Pecera Pádel C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
|
60
Pere, C Copello, M |
2 |
6 |
2 |
Almada, Z Schwartz, S |
6 |
1 |
6 |
El Circulo Padel C1 12/06/2022 09:00 |
|
46
1J |
Albiaque, S Gervasoni, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Solaro, E Genre Bert, P |
6 |
1 |
|
2D |
Llantada, V Firpo, J |
7 |
6 |
|
La Pecera Pádel C1 11/06/2022 15:00 |
|
|
56
Llantada, V Firpo, J |
2 |
2 |
|
Almada, Z Schwartz, S |
6 |
6 |
|
El Circulo Padel C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
48
1B |
Almada, Z Schwartz, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|