|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Cosi, L Gomez, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Cosi, L Gomez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Garcilazo, G Arigos, G |
0 |
2 |
|
LA BARRA PADEL 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
|
57
Cosi, L Gomez, G |
3 |
6 |
1 |
Crepy, F Vergniaud, S |
6 |
3 |
6 |
LA BARRA PADEL 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
|
61
Crepy, F Vergniaud, S |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Colazo, N Roncolate, J |
6 |
0 |
2 |
LA BARRA PADEL 10/04/2022 14:00 |
|
34
2C |
Garcilazo, G Arigos, G |
6 |
6 |
7 |
2F |
Vera, E Nuñez, F |
7 |
3 |
6 |
LA BARRA PADEL 09/04/2022 15:00 |
|
35
1I |
Crepy, F Vergniaud, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Crepy, F Vergniaud, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Lonardi, G Novoa, R |
3 |
3 |
|
LA BARRA PADEL 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
36
1H |
Lonardi, G Novoa, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Caino, D Airaldi, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Caino, D Airaldi, J |
2 |
5 |
|
Colazo, N Roncolate, J |
6 |
7 |
|
LA RURAL PADEL 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
|
58
Colazo, N Roncolate, J |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Cuenca, B Cavagna, M |
3 |
6 |
2 |
LA VIA PADEL 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
38
3B |
Preisz, N Gavino, G |
0 |
2 |
|
2J |
Colazo, N Roncolate, J |
6 |
6 |
|
LA BARRA PADEL 09/04/2022 15:00 |
|
39
2G |
Cuenca, B Cavagna, M |
6 |
6 |
|
2B |
Larocca, M Ayala, N |
2 |
3 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 15:00 |
|
|
52
Cuenca, B Cavagna, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Barbeito, J Craco, M |
6 |
3 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
40
1D |
Barbeito, J Craco, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Crepy, F Vergniaud, S |
6 |
4 |
1 |
Veron, S Rey, L |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Punto de Oro C2 10/04/2022 16:30 |
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Calgaro, A Kremer, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Calgaro, A Kremer, P |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Cabandie, T Putallaz, T |
5 |
7 |
1 |
LA RURAL PADEL 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
|
59
Calgaro, A Kremer, P |
6 |
2 |
2 |
Veron, S Rey, L |
2 |
6 |
6 |
LA RURAL PADEL 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
|
62
Veron, S Rey, L |
7 |
7 |
|
San Sebastian, D Rivas, B |
6 |
5 |
|
LA BARRA PADEL 10/04/2022 14:00 |
|
42
2A |
Bordon, E Martinez, M |
6 |
1 |
|
2H |
Cabandie, T Putallaz, T |
7 |
6 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 15:00 |
|
43
2I |
Fernandez Monzon, M Luquez, C |
2 |
4 |
|
3A |
Ifran, F Duarte, A |
6 |
6 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 15:00 |
|
|
54
Ifran, F Duarte, A |
5 |
5 |
|
Veron, S Rey, L |
7 |
7 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
44
1F |
Veron, S Rey, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Busten, R De Santis, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Busten, R De Santis, N |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Martinez, J Cardoso, J |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Punto de Oro C1 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
|
60
Martinez, J Cardoso, J |
6 |
1 |
|
San Sebastian, D Rivas, B |
7 |
6 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
46
1J |
Martinez, J Cardoso, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Nielsen, A Vence, J |
6 |
7 |
|
2D |
Perez, C Ramirez Hassi, L |
3 |
6 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 15:00 |
|
|
56
Nielsen, A Vence, J |
1 |
3 |
|
San Sebastian, D Rivas, B |
6 |
6 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
48
1B |
San Sebastian, D Rivas, B |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|