|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
27
1A |
Collazzo, F Pisacco, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
Collazzo, F Pisacco, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Marozini, M Daverio, A |
1 |
4 |
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 21:00 |
|
|
51
Collazzo, F Pisacco, F |
7 |
7 |
|
Tomé, Y Spahn, L |
6 |
5 |
|
LA RURAL PADEL 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
|
55
Collazzo, F Pisacco, F |
4 |
4 |
|
Colombo, G Miguez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro C2 10/04/2022 14:00 |
|
28
3A |
Kappes, M Garnier, C |
4 |
2 |
|
2B |
Marozini, M Daverio, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro C1 09/04/2022 17:00 |
|
29
2G |
Ruiz Diaz, M Stang, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Ruiz Diaz, M Stang, A |
W.O. |
Tomé, Y Spahn, L |
|
|
|
LA VIA PADEL 09/04/2022 21:00 |
|
30
1H |
Tomé, Y Spahn, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
31
1E |
Calero, M Ruiz Diaz, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Calero, M Ruiz Diaz, J |
6 |
1 |
|
Colombo, G Miguez, M |
7 |
6 |
|
LA RURAL PADEL 09/04/2022 21:00 |
|
|
52
Colombo, G Miguez, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Leon, E Lauria, A |
6 |
1 |
1 |
Punto de Oro C2 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
32
2F |
Colombo, G Miguez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
33
2C |
Cossi, D Collazo, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Cossi, D Collazo, N |
0 |
4 |
|
Leon, E Lauria, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro C2 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
34
1D |
Leon, E Lauria, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
57
Colombo, G Miguez, M |
4 |
3 |
|
Muzaber, J Quinodoz, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro C1 10/04/2022 16:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Muzaber, J Quinodoz, E |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
35
1C |
Perez, M Gomez, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Perez, M Gomez, N |
2 |
4 |
|
Santana, V Borini, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro C3 09/04/2022 20:00 |
|
|
53
Santana, V Borini, F |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Farias, B Scarafia, O |
6 |
4 |
4 |
Punto de Oro C3 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
|
56
Santana, V Borini, F |
5 |
4 |
|
Muzaber, J Quinodoz, E |
7 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro C3 10/04/2022 14:00 |
|
36
2D |
Santana, V Borini, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
2E |
Farias, B Scarafia, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Farias, B Scarafia, O |
6 |
6 |
|
Leyes, T Langenheim, N |
4 |
1 |
|
LA BARRA PADEL 09/04/2022 21:00 |
|
38
1F |
Leyes, T Langenheim, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
39
1G |
Muzaber, J Quinodoz, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Muzaber, J Quinodoz, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Marcoguiseppe, M Conti, P |
4 |
4 |
|
Punto de Oro C1 09/04/2022 21:00 |
|
|
54
Muzaber, J Quinodoz, E |
7 |
6 |
|
Jara, F Izaguirre, V |
5 |
1 |
|
LA BARRA PADEL 10/04/2022 11:30 |
|
40
2H |
Marcoguiseppe, M Conti, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
2A |
Zaragoza, C Menghi, N |
6 |
6 |
|
3B |
Silvestri, F Mapis, M |
4 |
4 |
|
Punto de Oro C2 09/04/2022 17:00 |
|
|
50
Zaragoza, C Menghi, N |
1 |
0 |
|
Jara, F Izaguirre, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro C2 09/04/2022 21:00 |
|
42
1B |
Jara, F Izaguirre, V |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|