Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Paraná)
|
|
Chiara / Garcilazo
|
Querol / Peralta
|
|
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Paraná / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Pesce / Nuńez
|
Carrizo / Oberti
|
|
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA112 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Carrizo / Garcia
|
Navoni / Chiesa
|
|
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:00
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA108 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Villalba / Caguana
|
Martínez / Saboldelli
|
|
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA102 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / Asociación Concordiense de Padel (Paraná / Federal)
|
vs
|
No Definida / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Gotti / Dupraz
|
Chiara / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA106 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Carrizo / Oberti
|
Dreiling / Andersen
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA109 La Pecera Pádel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Asoc Federalense de Pádel / Asoc Federalense de Pádel (Federal / Federal)
|
vs
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Veciconti / Arevalo
|
Villalba / Caguana
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA110 Club Pescadores C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
|
|
Alarcon Gonzalez / Alvarez Mini
|
Carrizo / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA103 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / Asociación Concordiense de Padel (Paraná / Federal)
|
|
Querol / Peralta
|
Gotti / Dupraz
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA105 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Paraná / No Def.)
|
|
Dreiling / Andersen
|
Pesce / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
Asoc Federalense de Pádel / Asoc Federalense de Pádel (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Martínez / Saboldelli
|
Veciconti / Arevalo
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Club Pescadores C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Navoni / Chiesa
|
Alarcon Gonzalez / Alvarez Mini
|
|
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA113 La Reja C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Paraná / No Def.)
|
|
Chiara / Garcilazo
|
Pesce / Nuńez
|
|
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA114 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Asoc Federalense de Pádel / Asoc Federalense de Pádel (Federal / Federal)
|
vs
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
|
|
Veciconti / Arevalo
|
Carrizo / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA115 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Martínez / Saboldelli
|
Alarcon Gonzalez / Alvarez Mini
|
|
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|