Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA118 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Muller / Acosta
|
Enrique / Bottegal
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA120 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Alegre / Casco
|
Cosi Calgaro / Gomez Aranda
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA101 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Esquivel Pralong / Rodriguez
|
Muńoz / Maldonado
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA102 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
|
Cutro / Colli
|
Chessini / Fernández
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA116 RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Colon)
|
|
Taffarel / Taffarel
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA107 Salto Grande C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
|
Bosich / Siritto
|
Casco / Perez
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA124 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Martinez / Leban
|
Savio / Zapata
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA108 Salto Grande C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
|
Romero / Gallegos
|
Marichal / Casco
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA111 LA VIA PADEL C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Dominutti / Gareis
|
Santucho / Mereles
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA105 CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
vs
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Kelm / Kelm
|
Bosich / Siritto
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA113 CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Santucho / Mereles
|
Chaparro / Gastaldi Gallardo
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA115 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Colon)
|
vs
|
No Definido / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
Rodriguez / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA125 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Fernandez / Villabona
|
Martinez / Leban
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA109 CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Scarafia / Romero
|
Romero / Gallegos
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA121 CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / No Def.)
|
|
Voeffray / Impini
|
Alegre / Casco
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|