Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA102 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
Alvarez / Cosi
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA109 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
No Definido / AVP
|
|
Diaz / Luca
|
Maturano / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA110 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Roncolate / Roncolate
|
Martinez / Rios
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA118 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Catalano / Borini
|
Nielsen / Ricotti
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA108 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Maturano / Cavagna
|
Garcilazo / Castańo
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA115 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Garnier / Labanca
|
Larocca / Ayala
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA119 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Raices / Barcos
|
Roldan / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA103 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Baldassarre / Frades
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA122 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
No Definido / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Medina / Menghi
|
Orcellet / Vergniaud
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA125 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Baldassarre / Frades
|
Gonzalez / Marozini
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA126 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
No Definido / LaPaz
|
|
Raices / Barcos
|
Medina / Menghi
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA127 Miami Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Garnier / Labanca
|
Nielsen / Ricotti
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA128 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Garcilazo / Castańo
|
Fontana / Gatter
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA129 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Maturano / Cavagna
|
Roncolate / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA130 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Carballo / Kindernech
|
Catalano / Borini
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|