Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA106 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Suarez / Martinez
|
Rottoli / Henderson
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA111 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Casańas / Niz
|
Cabrera / Leon
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA101 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Garcilazo / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA102 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Barquett / Diaz
|
Caraballo / Virreto
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA109 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Zapata / Montero
|
Bertoni / Carruega
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA110 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Leiva
|
Zapata / Montero
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA107 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Turineto / Reynoso
|
Suarez / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA113 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Cabrera / Leon
|
Garcilazo / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA103 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Barquett / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA104 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Garcilazo / Gonzalez
|
Caraballo / Virreto
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA108 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Bertoni / Carruega
|
Ruiz Diaz / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA112 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Garcilazo / Garcilazo
|
Casańas / Niz
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA105 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Rottoli / Henderson
|
Turineto / Reynoso
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA114 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Rottoli / Henderson
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 22:45
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA115 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Barquett / Diaz
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
|
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|