Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA510 Canchita C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Gonzalez / García
|
Almiron / Garberi
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA501 Canchita C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Vazquez / Mendiburu
|
Ramos / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA505 Las Tias Padel C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Kuttel / Delasoie
|
Tisoco / Giovenale
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA502 Canchita C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Marozzoni / Garcia
|
Acosta / Sauan
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA506 Las Tias Padel C2
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Milesi / Viciconte
|
Silva / Abasto
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA509 Canchita C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP
|
|
Gonzalez / García
|
Pietroboni / Morales
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 11:15
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
DA504 Canchita C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Ramos / Gomez
|
Acosta / Sauan
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA507 Las Tias Padel C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(GvsG)
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Tisoco / Giovenale
|
Silva / Abasto
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
DA508 Las Tias Padel C2
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(PvsP)
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Kuttel / Delasoie
|
Milesi / Viciconte
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 12:15
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
DA503 Canchita C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(GvsG)
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Vazquez / Mendiburu
|
Marozzoni / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA511 Canchita C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Pietroboni / Morales
|
Almiron / Garberi
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
DA512 Las Tias Padel C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Marozzoni / Garcia
|
Milesi / Viciconte
|
|
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA513 Las Tias Padel C2
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP
|
|
Silva / Abasto
|
Pietroboni / Morales
|
|
Domingo 22/07/2018 09:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
DA514 Las Tias Padel C1
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Gonzalez / García
|
Acosta / Sauan
|
|
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15
|
3/6 6/1 4/6
|
|
|
DA515 Las Tias Padel C2
|
Ladies +30 a 50 5ta Damas (L+305taD) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Vazquez / Mendiburu
|
Tisoco / Giovenale
|
|
Domingo 22/07/2018 10:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|