Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA108 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Ramirez / Viciconte
|
Pedemonte / Crossa
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA114 Open
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
CGLY / ACP (Gualeguay / Federal)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Bovril / Bovril)
|
|
Alomar / Pereyra
|
Ruiz / Jacob
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA118 Open
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Banegas / Moyano
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Talleres
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Uriondo / Baldassini
|
Guiffre / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA121 Open
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Collazzo / Brugiavini
|
Badaraco / Reist
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA126 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
|
Cavagna / Villanueva
|
Albornoz / Santana
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA112 Talleres
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
CGLY / ACP (Gualeguay / Federal)
|
|
Schaller / Garberi
|
Alomar / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA116 Palermo
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Gualeguay)
|
vs
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
|
Frias / Acosta
|
Del Valle / Selenscig
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA120 Palermo
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
Marozzoni / Puig
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA110 Talleres
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Guiffre / Pereyra
|
Affranchino / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA122 Open
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
|
Grinovero / Zanel
|
Collazzo / Brugiavini
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA127 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
|
|
Herlein / Belmonte
|
Ramirez / Viciconte
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA128 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Taborda / Gonzalez
|
Brunengo / Coronado
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA130 Américas Padel Club
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
|
Collazzo / Brugiavini
|
Albornoz / Santana
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA131 Palermo
|
Damas 5ta - DOBLES (5° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Gualeguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Frias / Acosta
|
Marozzoni / Puig
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|