Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA106 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / General Galarza)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Furrer / Vallenari
|
Roncolate / Colazo
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA123 All Green
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Ifran / Preisz
|
Jaime / Busten
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA126 Loma
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Alvarez
|
Ayala / Larocca
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA103 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
|
|
Vera / Rios
|
Cuenca / Cavagna
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 22:45
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA109 All Green
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
AFP / No Definido (Federal / No Def.)
|
|
Maturano / Encina
|
Avayu / Tomé
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 22:45
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA111 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Gavino / Duarte
|
Cepeda / Oliva
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 22:45
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA118 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Martinez / Almada
|
Roskopf / Gentile
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 22:45
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA121 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Vence / Fontana
|
Perretti / Iriondo
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 22:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA113 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Chajarí)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
|
Conti / Craco
|
Arigos / De Santis
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA120 Talleres
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Perretti / Iriondo
|
Vargas / Nielsen
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA127 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Quinteros / Navarro
|
Ruiz Diaz / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA117 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer (Ubajay / Colon)
|
|
Roskopf / Gentile
|
Mansfield / Errecart
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA128 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / General Galarza)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Furrer / Vallenari
|
Maturano / Encina
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA129 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Leiva / Farias
|
Lopez / Flores
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA130 Palermo
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
|
vs
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / General Galarza)
|
|
Cuenca / Cavagna
|
Furrer / Vallenari
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 17:45
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|