Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA115 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Huck / Leiva
|
Gabirondo / Llantada
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 12:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA118 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Garate / Garate
|
Olivera / Olivera
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 13:00
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA120 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Pereyra / Fernandez
|
Percara / Correa
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA104 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Ubajay)
|
|
Videm Otegui / Graff
|
Jhoannas / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Taddei / Diaz Chaves
|
Vigliani / Steeg
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA103 Oeste Padel C6
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
|
Bailatti / Girardo
|
Deymonaz / Kloster
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA122 Oeste Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Pacheco / Malleret
|
Della Mea / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA109 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Cura / Belmonte
|
Blanc / Villagra
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA121 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
|
Perier / Dominguez
|
Pereyra / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA125 Oeste Pádel C5
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / San Salvador)
|
|
Bailatti / Girardo
|
López / Andrade
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 19:30
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA126 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Pereyra / Fernandez
|
Della Mea / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 19:30
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA131 Miami Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
|
|
Percara / Correa
|
Pere / Copello
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 19:30
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA127 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Huck / Leiva
|
Prediger / Zuazaga
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30
|
0/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA128 Oeste Pádel C5
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Ruiz / Pedemonte
|
Vigliani / Steeg
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA129 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
|
Cura / Belmonte
|
Albiaque / Maxit
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30
|
5/7 6/1 4/6
|
|
|