Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA123 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
|
|
Cipriani / Garcilazo
|
Cabrera / Machin
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
CA103 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Luna / Garcilazo
|
Udrizard / Granton
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA106 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Borda / Bonvin
|
Ruiz / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA107 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Salcedo / Mendoza
|
Costamagna / Villon
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA112 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Basavilbaso)
|
|
Ipharraguerre / Ferreyra
|
Isaguirre / Velazquez
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA115 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Gascon Beski / Gomez
|
Sinner / Santana
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA118 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Chavez Herbal / Roig
|
Cesarego / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA121 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
|
Gonzalez / Lacuadra
|
Apduch / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA124 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
|
Jorgal / Burns
|
Cipriani / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA125 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Luna / Garcilazo
|
Ruiz / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15
|
6/1 5/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA126 Talleres
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
|
Pacazzochi / Broggi
|
Jorgal / Burns
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA127 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
|
Oguier / Fernandez
|
Chavez Herbal / Roig
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA130 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Sinner / Santana
|
Alonso / Carballo
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA131 Talleres
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
|
|
Apduch / Diaz
|
Cabrera / Machin
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15
|
x6/7 6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA132 Palermo
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Amarillo / Ratto
|
Falcon / Gauna
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15
|
x6/7 7/6x 3/6
|
|
|