Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA112 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
|
Ruffine / Garnier
|
Quiroz / Gaztelumendi
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA122 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
|
Gomez / Pissano
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA114 Master
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Acosta / Nuńez
|
Fellay / Vence
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA123 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
|
Bonelli / Antivero
|
Gomez / Pissano
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA105 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Santa Elena)
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
|
Vega / Medina
|
Dangelo / Weinmeister
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA103 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Rivero
|
Colombo / Scheffler
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA107 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
|
Hipar / Orcellet
|
Ruffine / Bocedi
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Master
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Acosta / Nuńez
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA116 Master
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Cappellacci / Grandoli
|
Alvarez / Paccazochi
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
|
Quiroz / Gaztelumendi
|
Perez / Pascucielo
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA121 Palermo
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Burkbart / Troncozo
|
Catalano / Treidel
|
|
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA102 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
|
Colombo / Scheffler
|
Ruiz Moreno / Scarafia
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA106 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Santa Elena)
|
|
Heit / Jara
|
Vega / Medina
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA109 Smash Padel Club
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
|
Ruffine / Bocedi
|
Villalba / Tomé
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA119 Loma
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
Burkbart / Troncozo
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|