Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA105 Loma
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
|
Pellichero / Aladio
|
Schaab / Palacio
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA101 Palermo
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
|
Aranda / Aranda
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA102 Palermo
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Faure / Ruiz
|
Terra / Blaha
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA107 Loma
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Schaab / Palacio
|
Rivera / Asensio
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA103 Palermo
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
(GvsG)
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Aranda / Aranda
|
Faure / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA104 Palermo
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
Terra / Blaha
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA106 Loma
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Rivera / Asensio
|
Pellichero / Aladio
|
|
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00
|
6/1 x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA108 Loma
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Montenegro / Vargas
|
Rivera / Asensio
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00
|
2/6 7/6x 5/7
|
|
|
CA109 Loma
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Aranda / Aranda
|
Rivera / Asensio
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA110 Loma
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
vs
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
|
|
Faure / Ruiz
|
Pellichero / Aladio
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA111 Loma
|
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES (1° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
vs
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
|
Aranda / Aranda
|
Faure / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 18/04/2021 18:45
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
|
|