Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA107 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
Ibarra / Figueras
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA103 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
Muñoz / Segheso
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA104 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Giacomino / Carrillo
|
Villanueva / Villa
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA112 Libertad C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Miño / Gabirondo
|
Saucedo / Padilla
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA105 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Perier / Zuccolo
|
Giacomino / Carrillo
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA101 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Casañas / Perroud
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA109 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Ibarra / Figueras
|
Carruega / Noir
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA110 Libertad C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Gramajo / Gervasoni
|
Miño / Gabirondo
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA106 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Villanueva / Villa
|
Perier / Zuccolo
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA108 Libertad C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Carruega / Noir
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA102 Club Pescadores C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Muñoz / Segheso
|
Casañas / Perroud
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA111 Club Pescadores C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Saucedo / Padilla
|
Gramajo / Gervasoni
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA113 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Casañas / Perroud
|
Villanueva / Villa
|
|
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Ibarra / Figueras
|
Gramajo / Gervasoni
|
|
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15
|
5/7 6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA115 Libertad C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
Miño / Gabirondo
|
|
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
|
|