Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA111 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Quinteros / Lencina
|
Sauto / Quiñones
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA102 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Marinelli / Sanchez
|
Vera / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
Abandono
|
|
|
CA108 Manolo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Echaniz / Fernandez
|
Garnier / Tessore
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA105 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Parravicini / Acevedo
|
Albornoz / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA119 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cordoba / Del Maestro
|
Barzola / Sandiyu
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA122 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Iglesias / Roldan
|
Persoglia / Franco
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
|
|
CA103 Manolo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Cordoba / Lozano
|
Vera / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA109 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Caccia / Bonvín
|
Garnier / Tessore
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA112 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Gandulla / Berloni
|
Sauto / Quiñones
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA126 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Cordoba / Del Maestro
|
Iglesias / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA127 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Bonot / Favre
|
Delaloye / Cabandie
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA130 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Martinez / Luna
|
Vignola / Romero
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA131 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Preisz / Voeffray
|
Persoglia / Franco
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA125 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Marinelli / Sanchez
|
Palacio / Santana
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA128 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Echaniz / Fernandez
|
Quinteros / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
6/7 1/6
|
|
|