Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
7/5 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Asiain David |
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Asiain David |
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Solari Gabriel |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / AVP
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / AVP
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
La Reja C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 19:00 |
La Reja C2
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|