Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Lozano Fernando Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Abandono
|
ACP / ACP
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Lozano Fernando Andres |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Cristian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Christian |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Christian |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
Descalif.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
Descalif.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Sauto Martin |
|
Quińones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Sauto Martin |
|
Quińones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
7/6 1/6 7/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
1/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Vignola Guilermo |
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Vignola Guilermo |
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Barzola Claudio |
|
Sandiyu Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Sandiyu Joaquin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Rocamora C1
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Cristian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Rocamora C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Delaloye Hernan |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Vignola Guilermo |
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Lozano Fernando Andres |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/4 1/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Caccia Jonathan |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Vignola Guilermo |
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Cristian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|