Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP / Apap
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Apap / ACP
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6
|
Apap / ACP
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tegli Pablo |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tegli Pablo |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / AVP
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Montenegro Silver |
|
Benitez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Alarcon Jose |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Benitez Mariano |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alarcon Jose |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA117 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AVP / Apap
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
Apap / ACP
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alarcon Jose |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 3/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Jose |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/3 0/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA124 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 19:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Lopez Damian |
|
|
|