Categoria:
Damas 3ra - DOBLES
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Alarcon, Eliana
Navarro, Liza
2
Tronco, Cintia
De Barruel, Dolores
3
Coletti, Soledad
Kliphan, Ivana
4
Diaz Scola, Maria Carla
David De Lima, Camila
Ptos
Pos.
1
Alarcon, Eliana
Navarro, Liza
5/
7
6
/3
7
/6
x
5/
7
6
/3
7
/6
x
4
1
2
Tronco, Cintia
De Barruel, Dolores
7
/5 3/
6
x
6/
7
7
/5
6
/3
3
2
3
Coletti, Soledad
Kliphan, Ivana
5/
7
3/
6
x
6/
7
6
/4
x
6/
7
2
4
4
Diaz Scola, Maria Carla
David De Lima, Camila
7
/5 3/
6
x
6/
7
7
/6
x
4/
6
7
/6
x
3
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA101
Oeste Padel C1
AVP / AVP
(Victoria / Victoria)
vs
ApCer / ApCer
(Colon / Concordia)
Alarcon
/
Navarro
Diaz Scola
/
David De Lima
Sábado 06/08/2022
11:30
5/
7
6
/3
7
/6
x
CA102
Oeste Padel C2
ApCer / ApCer
(Larroque / No Def.)
vs
Apap / Apap
(Villaguay / Seguí)
Tronco
/
De Barruel
Coletti
/
Kliphan
Sábado 06/08/2022
11:30
7
/5
6
/3
CA103
Miami Padel C1
AVP / AVP
(Victoria / Victoria)
GvsG
ApCer / ApCer
(Larroque / No Def.)
Alarcon
/
Navarro
Tronco
/
De Barruel
Sábado 06/08/2022
16:30
5/
7
6
/3
7
/6
x
CA104
Miami Padel C2
ApCer / ApCer
(Colon / Concordia)
PvsP
Apap / Apap
(Villaguay / Seguí)
Diaz Scola
/
David De Lima
Coletti
/
Kliphan
Sábado 06/08/2022
16:30
7
/6
x
4/
6
7
/6
x
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 11:27:52
Categoria:
Damas 3ra - DOBLES
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Ortiz, Jessica
Flematti, Carolina
2
Aranda, Carolina
Calgaro, Araceli
3
Giaccio, Natali
Benitez, Vanesa
Ptos
Pos.
1
Ortiz, Jessica
Flematti, Carolina
6
/3
7
/6
x
x
6/
7
6
/1
x
6/
7
4
1
2
Aranda, Carolina
Calgaro, Araceli
3/
6
x
6/
7
6
/3
6
/1
2
3
3
Giaccio, Natali
Benitez, Vanesa
7
/6
x
1/
6
7
/6
x
3/
6
1/
6
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA105
Puerto Padel C1
AVP / No Definido
(Victoria / Rosario)
vs
Apap / Apap
(Santa Elena / Paraná)
Giaccio
/
Benitez
Ortiz
/
Flematti
Sábado 06/08/2022
11:30
x
6/
7
6
/1
x
6/
7
CA106
Puerto Padel C2
ACP / ACP
(Concordia / Concordia)
vs
AVP / No Definido
(Victoria / Rosario)
Aranda
/
Calgaro
Giaccio
/
Benitez
Sábado 06/08/2022
16:30
3/
6
1/
6
CA107
Stia C1
Apap / Apap
(Santa Elena / Paraná)
vs
ACP / ACP
(Concordia / Concordia)
Ortiz
/
Flematti
Aranda
/
Calgaro
Sábado 06/08/2022
20:15
6
/3
7
/6
x
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 11:27:52
Categoria:
Damas 3ra - DOBLES
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Dezorzi, Maria
Herner, Estefania
2
Cazarré, Marianela
Galloli, Noelia
3
Flematti, Ana Laura
Alem, Patricia
Ptos
Pos.
1
Dezorzi, Maria
Herner, Estefania
6
/3
7
/6
x
6
/3 2/
6
x
6/
7
3
2
2
Cazarré, Marianela
Galloli, Noelia
3/
6
x
6/
7
4/
6
7
/6
x
7
/6
x
2
3
3
Flematti, Ana Laura
Alem, Patricia
3/
6
6
/2
7
/6
x
6
/4
x
6/
7
x
6/
7
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA108
Stia C2
CGLY / CGLY
(Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
vs
ACP / AVP
(Concordia / No Def.)
Dezorzi
/
Herner
Cazarré
/
Galloli
Sábado 06/08/2022
20:15
6
/3
7
/6
x
CA109
Puerto Padel C1
Apap / ACP
(Paraná / Concordia)
vs
CGLY / CGLY
(Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
Flematti
/
Alem
Dezorzi
/
Herner
Sábado 06/08/2022
16:30
3/
6
6
/2
7
/6
x
CA110
Puerto Padel C2
ACP / AVP
(Concordia / No Def.)
vs
Apap / ACP
(Paraná / Concordia)
Cazarré
/
Galloli
Flematti
/
Alem
Sábado 06/08/2022
11:30
6
/4
x
6/
7
x
6/
7
Impreso: Viernes 4/5/2024 - 11:27:52