Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 Oeste Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Sanchez / Hainze
|
Galloli / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA102 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Duarte / Maldonado
|
Sanchez / Hainze
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA104 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP
|
|
Barcos / Tronco
|
Impini / Mendiburu
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA107 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Longhi / Gomez Faure
|
Alterini / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA103 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / ApCer
|
|
Galloli / Navarro
|
Duarte / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA105 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Calgaro / Blanche
|
Barcos / Tronco
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA109 Puerto Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
No Definido / ACP
|
|
Alterini / Lopez
|
De Barruel / Acevedo
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA106 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Impini / Mendiburu
|
Calgaro / Blanche
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA108 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
De Barruel / Acevedo
|
Longhi / Gomez Faure
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA110 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Impini / Mendiburu
|
Alterini / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA111 Oeste Pádel C5
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
De Barruel / Acevedo
|
Sanchez / Hainze
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA112 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Galloli / Navarro
|
Alterini / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA113 Puerto Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer
|
|
Sanchez / Hainze
|
Calgaro / Blanche
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA114 Oeste Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Galloli / Navarro
|
Sanchez / Hainze
|
|
Domingo 29/09/2019 17:30
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
|
|