Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA116 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Santana / Zamarripa
|
Roh Aldaz / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA121 Rocamora C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Galarza / Nuńez
|
Rodriguez / Leguizamon
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA103 Oeste Padel C3
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
(GvsG)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Spessot / Gelroth
|
Crespo / Benay
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA104 Oeste Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Britos / Baron
|
Albornoz / Dayub
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA107 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(GvsG)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Tisocco / Cazarré
|
Burgalles / Andrade
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA108 Oeste Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
(PvsP)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Percara / Correa
|
Malagrida / Bouvet
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA111 Manolo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
|
Pere / Aramburu
|
Peltzer / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA119 Rocamora C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Beron / Uriondo
|
Lucero / Schwartz
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA124 Manolo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Spessot / Gelroth
|
Percara / Correa
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA125 Rocamora C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Beron / Uriondo
|
Marchesini / Maciel
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA126 Oeste Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Roh Aldaz / Galeano
|
Pere / Aramburu
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA127 Oeste Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Tisocco / Cazarré
|
Absi / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA128 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Graff / Diaz
|
Crespo / Benay
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA129 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Villanueva / Martinez
|
Lucero / Schwartz
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA130 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Rodriguez / Leguizamon
|
Santana / Zamarripa
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 22:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|