Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA110 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Leon / Bonelli
|
Ruiz Diaz / Rivero
|
|
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA101 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Zaragoza / Duarte
|
Marcoguiseppe / Barbeito
|
|
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA102 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Minigutti / Muzaber
|
Gorelik / Quinodoz
|
|
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA105 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Zalazar / Amestoy
|
Raices / Siderac
|
|
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA106 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Colombo / Asad
|
Kauffman / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA103 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Zaragoza / Duarte
|
Gorelik / Quinodoz
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA104 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Barbeito
|
Minigutti / Muzaber
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA109 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Leon / Bonelli
|
Perez / Collazzo
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA113 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Alvarez / Lopez
|
Bardou / Sanz
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA107 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
(GvsG)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Zalazar / Amestoy
|
Colombo / Asad
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA108 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Raices / Siderac
|
Kauffman / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA114 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Pisacco / Gallegos
|
Bardou / Sanz
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA111 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Perez / Collazzo
|
Ruiz Diaz / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA112 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Alvarez / Lopez
|
Pisacco / Gallegos
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 18:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA115 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Minigutti / Muzaber
|
Raices / Siderac
|
|
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|