Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA105 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cesarego / Lima
|
Barzola / Crovetto
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA118 Oeste Pádel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Guevara / Rougier
|
Peralta / Echaniz
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA123 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Scalesse / Montańana
|
Caraballo / Espindola
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA102 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Parravicini / Lyardet
|
Arlettaz / Arellano
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA111 Oeste Pádel C4
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Diaz / Denis
|
Santana / Osuna
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA115 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
No Definido / AVP
|
|
Albornoz / Flores
|
Herrera / Villanueva
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA120 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cordoba / Marinelli
|
Garcilazo / Niz
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA124 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
|
Almada / Della Mea
|
Scalesse / Montańana
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA116 Oeste Pádel C5
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Ratto / Fernandez
|
Guevara / Rougier
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA101 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Arlettaz / Arellano
|
Martinez / Hussein
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA104 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP
|
|
Barzola / Crovetto
|
Favre / Bonot
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA113 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Chilotegui / Borda
|
Albornoz / Flores
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA108 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Fisher / Russo
|
Olivera / Vence
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA117 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Peralta / Echaniz
|
Ratto / Fernandez
|
|
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA103 Oeste Pádel C5
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Martinez / Hussein
|
Parravicini / Lyardet
|
|
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|