Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA112 All Green
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Niz / Pezzarini
|
|
Viernes 23/08/2019 16:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA103 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
|
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA108 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Graizzaro / Zalazar
|
Suarez / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA106 Talleres
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Mistrorigo / Savat
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
|
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA101 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Reding / Morales
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA104 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Barquett / Zapata
|
Mistrorigo / Savat
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA107 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Suarez / Gonzalez
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA110 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Machin / Rottoli
|
Falico / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA102 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
Reding / Morales
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA105 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Martinez / Jacob
|
Barquett / Zapata
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA109 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Graizzaro / Zalazar
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA111 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Niz / Pezzarini
|
Machin / Rottoli
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA113 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Reding / Morales
|
Barquett / Zapata
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA116 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
Mistrorigo / Savat
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 Américas Padel Club
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Graizzaro / Zalazar
|
Niz / Pezzarini
|
|
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15
|
Descalif.
|
|
|