Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA103 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Mińo / Gabirondo
|
Carruega / Noir
|
|
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA106 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Peretti / Ferro
|
Areguati / Impini
|
|
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA109 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP
|
|
Demaria / Laporta
|
Perroud / Roset
|
|
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA101 M. CONCORDIA
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Villa / Villanueva
|
Mińo / Gabirondo
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA104 M. CONCORDIA
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Perier / Zuccolo
|
Peretti / Ferro
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA107 M. CONCORDIA
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Bonetto / Llantada
|
Demaria / Laporta
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA102 M. CONCORDIA
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Carruega / Noir
|
Villa / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA105 M. CONCORDIA
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Areguati / Impini
|
Perier / Zuccolo
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA108 M. CONCORDIA
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Perroud / Roset
|
Bonetto / Llantada
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA110 LA VIA PADEL C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP
|
|
Perier / Zuccolo
|
Perroud / Roset
|
|
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA111 LA VIA PADEL C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Bonetto / Llantada
|
Mińo / Gabirondo
|
|
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA112 LA VIA PADEL C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP
|
|
Villa / Villanueva
|
Perroud / Roset
|
|
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30
|
4/6 6/0 0/6
|
|
|
CA113 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Bonetto / Llantada
|
Peretti / Ferro
|
|
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30
|
4/6 6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA114 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Perroud / Roset
|
Bonetto / Llantada
|
|
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30
|
3/6 6/1 6/3
|
|
|