Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA114 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Larocca / Verdura
|
Rougier / Lyardet
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA122 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Garcia / Berales
|
Rougier / Guevara
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA103 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Almarante / Gauna
|
Bren / Tedeschi
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA105 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Espindola / Calgaro
|
Lopez / Chaves
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA116 RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Olivera / Vence
|
Alva / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA120 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Costa / Langenheim
|
Cesarego / Lima
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA123 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Falcon / Santana
|
Garcia / Berales
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA112 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Chilotegui / Borda
|
Echaniz / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA115 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Della Mea / Miller
|
Larocca / Verdura
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA125 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Bren / Tedeschi
|
Espindola / Calgaro
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA132 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
Lopez / Chaves
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA126 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Cesarego / Lima
|
Rougier / Guevara
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA130 RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Rougier / Lyardet
|
Alva / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA131 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Costa / Langenheim
|
Garcia / Berales
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA127 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Della Mea / Miller
|
Olivera / Vence
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|