Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA113 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Della Mea / Roncolate
|
Roldan / Conti
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA119 LA VIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
LaPaz / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Cossi / Maldonado
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA104 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Rojas / Guillerme
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
CA108 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Chesini / Gonzalez
|
Catalano / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA101 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
Rios / Schunk
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA114 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Borini / Gaztelumendi
|
Della Mea / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA117 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Garnier / Labanca
|
Silva / Cosi
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA121 LA VIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA123 LA VIA PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cozzi / Vence
|
Garcilazo / Castańo
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA130 RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Roldan / Conti
|
Garnier / Labanca
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA131 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cossi / Maldonado
|
Garcilazo / Castańo
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:30
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA132 CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Pesse / Alvarez
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA125 LA VIA PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
Leyes / Pascucielo
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA126 LA VIA PADEL C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
Cozzi / Vence
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA127 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Della Mea / Roncolate
|
Cavagna / Dangelo
|
|
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|