Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA105 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Barreto / Ocampo
|
Cesarego / Cesarego
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA109 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Schonfeld / Corbalan
|
Alva / Lima
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA123 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
LaPaz / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Echaniz / Isaguirre
|
Ferreyra / Fisher
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA112 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Rougier / Tedeschi
|
Crovetto / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15
|
6/4 0/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA114 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Copello / Retamal
|
Gauna / Falcon
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA119 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Tessore / Peralta
|
Quiñones / Brunengo
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA101 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / No Definido
|
|
Sanchez / Iglesias
|
Lerman / Barcheta
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA102 La Reja C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / No Definido
|
|
Vence / Olivera
|
Larocca / Verdura
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA121 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
Chilotegui / Guevara
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA110 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Calgaro / Langenheim
|
Schonfeld / Corbalan
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00
|
5/7 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA103 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP / No Definido
|
|
Sanchez / Iglesias
|
Larocca / Verdura
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA104 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / No Definido
|
(PvsP)
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Lerman / Barcheta
|
Vence / Olivera
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA106 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Sauto / Santana
|
Barreto / Ocampo
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA111 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Crovetto / Martinez
|
Almada / Firpo
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA118 City Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Quiñones / Brunengo
|
Della Mea / Brassesco
|
|
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
|
|