Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA123 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Catalano / Martinez
|
Cavagna / Dangelo
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA103 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / AVP
|
|
Larocca / Gaztelumendi
|
Fontana / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA115 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / AVP
|
|
Weinmeister / Diaz
|
Pucheta / Pedemonte
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA117 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Cavagna / Daverio
|
Garnier / Labanca
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA108 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Leyes / Pesse
|
Avanzatti / Albarracin
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA112 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Vizzotto / Vittori
|
Roldan / Conti
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA104 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Fernández / Godina
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
7/5 5/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA121 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Salcedo / Rios
|
Coto / Cossi
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA124 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Miguez / Frades
|
Catalano / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA125 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Burgos / Siderac
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA126 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Coto / Cossi
|
Catalano / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA127 Libertad C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
vs
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
|
Pucheta / Pedemonte
|
Garnier / Labanca
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA128 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Colazo / Quinteros
|
Scheffler / Baldassarre
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA129 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Avanzatti / Albarracin
|
Roldan / Conti
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
Abandono
|
|
|
CA130 La Reja C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Airaldi / Menghi
|
Garcilazo / Castańo
|
|
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
|
|