Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA118 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Quintero / Cano
|
Benitez / Andrine
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA115 Oeste Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Adur / Acosta
|
Segovia / Veciconti
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA104 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Basualdo / Grandoli
|
Soler / Rondan
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA109 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Cesarego / Juarez
|
Salcedo / Salcedo
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA111 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Duarte / Cordoba
|
Adra / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA101 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ApCer / AVP
|
|
Argacha / Traverso
|
Reitu / Camejo
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA114 Oeste Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Vargas / Ratto
|
Segovia / Veciconti
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA120 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Busten / Godoy
|
Errecart / Veron
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA124 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap
|
|
Roldan / Ovelar
|
Salomón / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA128 Rocamora C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
AVP / AVP
|
|
Salcedo / Salcedo
|
Cardozo / Ronchi
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA129 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Duarte / Cordoba
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA125 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Argacha / Traverso
|
Soler / Rondan
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA126 Locos x el Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Errecart / Veron
|
Roldan / Ovelar
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA127 Oeste Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Vargas / Ratto
|
Russo / Simioni
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA130 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Segovia / Veciconti
|
Quintero / Cano
|
|
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
|
|