Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA113 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
|
Kuttel / Roude
|
Spektor / Faure
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA101 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Pellichero / Zalazar
|
Ressio / Schneider
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA109 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Ruiz O Connor / Sferco
|
Tegli / Di Zeo
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA102 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Antivero / Bonelli
|
Cordoba / Aguiar
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA106 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Quinodoz / Gonzales
|
Alvarez / Asiain
|
|
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA103 Manolo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
(GvsG)
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
|
Pellichero / Zalazar
|
Cordoba / Aguiar
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA104 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Ressio / Schneider
|
Antivero / Bonelli
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Partarrie
|
Alvarez / Asiain
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA108 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
vs
|
Apap / ACP
|
|
Ruiz O Connor / Sferco
|
Vargas / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA112 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
|
Irigoitia / Palacio
|
Spektor / Faure
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00
|
6/0 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA105 Locos x el Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Quinodoz / Gonzales
|
Marcoguiseppe / Partarrie
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA110 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Vargas / Peralta
|
Tegli / Di Zeo
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
|
Irigoitia / Palacio
|
Kuttel / Roude
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA114 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Ressio / Schneider
|
Marcoguiseppe / Partarrie
|
|
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA115 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP
|
|
Pellichero / Zalazar
|
Marcoguiseppe / Partarrie
|
|
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|