CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / Apap
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Motto Matias |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Salomon Lautaro |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
La Reja C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Onores Alejandro |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Zoff Mauro Hernan |
|
Tauriano Agustin Oscar |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
Libertad C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
Farias Carla |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
La Reja C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
5/7 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Echaniz Julian |
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Sauto Martin |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
La Reja C2 |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6
|
Apap / No Definido
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Bertin Pablo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Mioletto Ramón |
|
Chavez Herbal Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
La Reja C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
7/5 6/0
|
No Definido / AVP
Ruiz Exequiel |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Gonzalez Luis Hipolito |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Borches Mario |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Moran Luciano |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Libertad C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Dure Yamila |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
La Reja C2 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Muller Leandro |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
La Reja C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Suarez Horacio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Libertad C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
La Reja C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
La Reja C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Colar Barboza Rodrigo |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Almara Beltaco Federico |
|
Graizzaro Mariano |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
Libertad C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
La Reja C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Beron Silvia Noelia |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
La Reja C2 |
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
Quinodoz Rafael |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Afranchino Hernando |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definido / AVP
Firpo Maira |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Libertad C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
La Reja C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
La Reja C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Valenari Federico |
|
Krum Javier |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
García Candy |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / Apap
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
City Padel C1 |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / ApCer
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lencina Rubén |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
La Reja C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Silva Eric Oscar |
|
Gaitan Dalmiro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Motto Matias |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Onores Alejandro |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emanuel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Chesini Santiago |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / AVP
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Libertad C1 |
E
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
7/5 6/3
|
No Definido / AVP
Ruiz Exequiel |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
City Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
7/5 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
La Reja C2 |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Echaniz Julian |
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
La Reja C1 |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lacuadra Ivan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Dufuor Javier |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Zoff Mauro Hernan |
|
Tauriano Agustin Oscar |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Boujon Walter |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Borches Mario |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Libertad C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
2/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
La Reja C2 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Beron Silvia Noelia |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Grandoli Jose |
|
Quinodoz Rafael |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
City Padel C1 |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
Musicco Martin |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
F
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Fernandez Agustin |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Suarez Horacio |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Libertad C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / AVP
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C2 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Asiain David |
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
García Candy |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C1 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
City Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/2 6/0
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Silva Eric Oscar |
|
Gaitan Dalmiro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Almara Beltaco Federico |
|
Graizzaro Mariano |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ucciani Gustavo |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
1/6 7/5 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Colar Barboza Rodrigo |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
D
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Libertad C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / LaPaz
Uriondo Mara |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chartron Florencia |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
La Reja C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muller Leandro |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
City Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
La Reja C1 |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lacuadra Ivan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Afranchino Hernando |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / AVP
Oberti Carlos |
|
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
Chavez Herbal Juan Cruz |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Dufuor Javier |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
La Reja C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Moran Luciano |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Boujon Walter |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / No Definido
Fernandez Agustin |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Villanueva Edith |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Libertad C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Escobar Celeste |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
La Reja C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Almada Carolina |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
City Padel C1 |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
7/6 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
G
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Bertin Pablo |
|
6/1 1/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Calabresse Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gonzalez Luis Hipolito |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Acevedo Martin |
|
Musicco Martin |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Libertad C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
6/0 4/6 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Spessot Alejandra |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / AVP
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
City Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
La Reja C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
La Reja C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/4 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
Libertad C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / No Definido
Fernandez Agustin |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Borches Mario |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Onores Alejandro |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
City Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Colar Barboza Rodrigo |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Zoff Mauro Hernan |
|
Tauriano Agustin Oscar |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Almara Beltaco Federico |
|
Graizzaro Mariano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
La Reja C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Boujon Walter |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Dufuor Javier |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Valenari Federico |
|
Krum Javier |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
La Reja C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
7/5 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Asiain David |
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / AVP
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
6/2 0/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Libertad C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Villagra Marianela |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
AVP / ACP
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
La Reja C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP
Almada Carolina |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Apap / ApCer
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
La Reja C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
City Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
Quinodoz Rafael |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
La Reja C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Silva Eric Oscar |
|
Gaitan Dalmiro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
Libertad C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Gonzalez Luis Hipolito |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Afranchino Hernando |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP
Oberti Carlos |
|
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
City Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/1 3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Acevedo Martin |
|
Musicco Martin |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
AVP / Apap
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
7/5 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
La Reja C2 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
La Reja C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Sanchez Agustin |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
La Reja C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Solari Gabriel |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
La Reja C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
La Reja C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Borches Mario |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Zoff Mauro Hernan |
|
Tauriano Agustin Oscar |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Dufuor Javier |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / AVP
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Britos Cintia |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 09:00 |
Libertad C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Afranchino Hernando |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
1/6 6/4 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
La Reja C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
La Reja C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
Musicco Martin |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lencina Rubén |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
7/6 4/6 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
Libertad C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definido / ApCer
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
La Reja C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
La Reja C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Libertad C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / AVP
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ACP
Villagra Marianela |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Escobar Celeste |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C2 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
4/6 7/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
6/7 6/3 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
Libertad C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
6/4 2/6 5/7
|
AVP / ACP
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
La Reja C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lencina Rubén |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
Libertad C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/4 6/7 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Zoff Mauro Hernan |
|
Tauriano Agustin Oscar |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
7/6 3/6 6/3
|
AVP / No Definido
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
La Reja C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / AVP
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/7 7/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
La Reja C2 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Muller Leandro |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Libertad C1 |
S
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
3/6 7/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
La Reja C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
La Reja C1 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 7/5 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Chesini Santiago |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cudine Sol |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Dure Yamila |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
La Reja C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
La Reja C2 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Jose |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 07/10/2018 19:00 |
La Reja C2 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|