Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Favre Roberto |
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Barzola Claudio |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Monzon Patricio |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Fisher Facundo |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Osuna Andres |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Alejandro |
|
Osuna Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
E
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / AVP
Herrera Joel |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
7/5 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Niz Mario |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
G
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Cordoba Gabriel |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Niz Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / AVP
Cordoba Gabriel |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
H
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definido
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ACP
Favre Roberto |
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Cordoba Gabriel |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
Abandono
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/0 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Guevara Sebastian |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
6/0 x6/7 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / AVP
Herrera Joel |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 17:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|