Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Virreto Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Barquett Carlos |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Virreto Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Turineto Tomas |
|
Reynoso Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Suarez Horacio |
|
Martinez Sergio Damian |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Turineto Tomas |
|
Reynoso Walter |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Suarez Horacio |
|
Martinez Sergio Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bertoni Claudio |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emanuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bertoni Claudio |
|
Carruega Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
Niz Mario |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Casañas Gabriel |
|
Niz Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
City Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
3/6 7/5 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Montero Emanuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Virreto Juan |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Turineto Tomas |
|
Reynoso Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
La Reja C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
6/3 6/7 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Virreto Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Leon Claudio |
|
|
|