Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Blindex C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Linera Juan |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 13:30 |
Blindex C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 17:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Linera Juan |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15 |
Blindex C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / ACP
Muller Victor Javier |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 20:15 |
Blindex C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cossi Dario |
|
Greca Cesar Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:45 |
Blindex C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Muller Victor Javier |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cossi Dario |
|
Greca Cesar Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 18:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rodriguez German |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 21/07/2018 09:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rodriguez German |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 20/07/2018 18:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 14:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rodriguez German |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 14:00 |
Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Independiente FC C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 17:30 |
Blindex C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
Apap / ACP
Muller Victor Javier |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 22/07/2018 19:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|