Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Angelini Gisela |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
7/5 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Villagra Marianela |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Villagra Marianela |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Fernanda |
|
Descalif.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Fernanda |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Butallaz Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
Descalif.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Butallaz Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Areguati Florencia |
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
0/6 0/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
1/6 0/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 09:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Butallaz Dalina |
|
4/6 6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Villa Florencia |
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Angelini Gisela |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
2/6 7/5 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Butallaz Dalina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|