Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
No Definido / ACP
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
No Definido / ACP
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Medina Analia |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Medina Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
5/7 6/0 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:45 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
4/6 6/3 6/0
|
ApCer / ACP
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Gimenez Daiana |
|
6/3 5/7 1/6
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tronco Cintia |
|
Barcos Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 13:30 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/7 5/7
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
|
|