Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Caraballo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 10:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Caraballo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 18:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP
Ronconi Laura |
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 14:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / AVP
Ronconi Laura |
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 12:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 15:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Tognoli Agustina |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 17:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Tognoli Agustina |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 12:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ApCer / AVP
Ronconi Laura |
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 12:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Galetto Carolina |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 12:00 |
M. CONCORDIA
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 12:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 19:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|