Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 11:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / Apap
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP / Apap
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Luis Hipolito |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 10:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Luis Hipolito |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 11:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Almada Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Almada Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Germán |
|
Godoy German |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 11:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Germán |
|
Godoy German |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 11:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Jaume Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 16:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Jaume Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 17:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Muńoz Gastón |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 19:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Muńoz Gastón |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 16:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 14:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Mateve Gabriel |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 17:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Mateve Gabriel |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 10:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lacuadra Ivan |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 19:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
0/6 2/6
|
No Definido / LaPaz
Dalul Raul |
|
Stang Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 14:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lacuadra Ivan |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / LaPaz
Dalul Raul |
|
Stang Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 22:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Fernandez Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Mateve Gabriel |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Lacuadra Ivan |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Jaume Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Muńoz Gastón |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Acevedo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Cordoba Marcos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / LaPaz
Dalul Raul |
|
Stang Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:59 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Luis Hipolito |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Mateve Gabriel |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Jaume Nahuel |
|
Torrealday Jeronimo |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 10:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Gonzalez Jose Maria |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 18:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
7/5 2/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|