Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 22:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Monti Andres |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alberdi Lucas |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 12:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Alberdi Lucas |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 12:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Monti Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 11:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Montańana Franco |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 22:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 15:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montańana Franco |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 12:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Sanz Andres |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 15:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanz Andres |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 06/04/2018 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Asiain David |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Asiain David |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 07/04/2018 23:59 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 13:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Marchessi Nicolas |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 13:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / AVP
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 13:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanz Andres |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Asiain David |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 13:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP
Cordoba Christian |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Asiain David |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 08/04/2018 19:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
|
|