Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Beron Silvia Noelia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Abud Brenda |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
La Reja C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
3/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Beron Silvia Noelia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
1/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Rowing C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
Ramirez Claudia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Bottaro Florencia |
|
Ramirez Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / AVP (Hernández / No Def.)
Lopez Paola |
|
Castañeda Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / AVP (Hernández / No Def.)
Lopez Paola |
|
Castañeda Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Manuela |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
2/6 7/5 6/1
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/3 6/7 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Abud Brenda |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
Beron Silvia Noelia |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
Martinez Karen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
Rowing C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/4 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
Ojeda Valeria Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
Libertad C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Comas Natalia |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
|
|