Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido (Hernández / Hernández)
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
6/1 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Vazquez Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Dayub Iara |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Rowing C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Hernández / Hernández)
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
7/6 7/5
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Vazquez Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / María Teresa)
Kollman Lucrecia |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / María Teresa)
Kollman Lucrecia |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Rowing C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Ramos Patricia |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/7 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / María Teresa)
Gelroth Veronica |
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / María Teresa)
Gelroth Veronica |
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Peltzer Susana |
|
Flores Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/1 2/6 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer (María Teresa / C. del Uruguay)
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Flores Silvia |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer (María Teresa / C. del Uruguay)
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Tisocco Camila |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Tisocco Camila |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:00 |
La Reja C2
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
5/7 7/5 6/7
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
Libertad C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Santa Elena)
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Santa Elena)
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Flores Silvia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / María Teresa)
|
Kollman Lucrecia |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Dayub Iara |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA128 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Santa Elena)
|
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
7/6 6/1
|
No Definido / ApCer (María Teresa / C. del Uruguay)
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 20:00 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Hernández / Hernández)
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA130 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Graff Evelyn |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA131 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA132 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
La Reja C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Rowing C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Santa Elena)
|
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA134 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA135 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
Libertad C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA136 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|