Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Aguilar German |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
Descalif.
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Aguilar German |
|
Bonvín Emiliano |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
- |
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
Passarella Fernando |
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Pizzola Fabricio |
|
Arnold Diego Marcelo |
|
|
- |
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
Passarella Fernando |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Bultynch Gerardo |
|
Fernandez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
Rowing C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Pizzola Fabricio |
|
Arnold Diego Marcelo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Bultynch Gerardo |
|
Fernandez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Descalif.
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Paraná)
Diana Jorge |
|
Brarda Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
- |
ACP / ACP (Federal / Paraná)
|
Diana Jorge |
|
Brarda Oscar |
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
|
- |
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Fe / Paraná)
|
Pugliese Luis |
|
Gonzalez German |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Fe / Paraná)
|
Pugliese Luis |
|
Gonzalez German |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
La Reja C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
Libertad C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Chesini Juan |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
Libertad C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
Libertad C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / No Def.)
|
Bottegal Juan |
|
Molini Hernan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Paraná)
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Siegrist Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / No Def.)
|
Bottegal Juan |
|
Molini Hernan |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Paraná)
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Paraná)
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Siegrist Federico |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Paraná)
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Berales Joaquin |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / Paraná)
Zapata Daniel |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Berales Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / Paraná)
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / No Def.)
|
Bottegal Juan |
|
Molini Hernan |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Berales Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Descalif.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Paraná)
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / Paraná)
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Berales Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Paraná)
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
5/7 6/1 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Bultynch Gerardo |
|
Fernandez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Berales Joaquin |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Christian |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA134 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
Obregon Vicari Estanislao |
|
7/5 6/7 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Paraná)
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Christian |
|
|
|