Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / Apap
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / Apap
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Ruiz Melina |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Daniela |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Daniela |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Lyardet Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Lyardet Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
2/6 7/5 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Daniela |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Lyardet Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ApCer / AVP
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
ApCer / AVP
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|